?

Log in

 
 
10 October 2010 @ 10:10 am
[sticky post] FO's  

Friends Only, comment to be added.

no title

Tell me something about yourself (:

Claims || Resources
Tags:
 
 
 
mengxunmengxun on March 30th, 2009 05:55 am (UTC)
I despise you for having such a cheesy layout!
I want to know how to do a layout too ;__;

Alejandra: hyukkie grinhyukpan on March 31st, 2009 03:04 am (UTC)
ame esos dibujos!!!!!
ahahahaha
me ganaste en usarlos ;o;!
te lo permito solo pk te quiero :*
ahahaha

toe dentro de la lista verda? xD akakakaka
tengo que confirmar xDDDD
*se esconde pa que no la golpeen*

:**
Hyuknice™: hyukjaejhyuknice on March 31st, 2009 03:45 am (UTC)
i knoow~son genialosos!! *_*
xDD no pude resistirme a usarlos xDD y lo único que se me ocurrio fue un
FO's xDDD...

aww~ yo también te quiero pan :*
<333
lol, claro que estás en la lista D: esa pregunta ni se pregunta xD *hace como que la va a golpear pero solo la abraza*

:***
myragoeswutsitiisinsane on April 4th, 2009 06:30 pm (UTC)
Guuh,donghae & eunhyuk *flails*
Hyuknice™: kibumhyuknice on April 4th, 2009 06:57 pm (UTC)
xD i know~ *drools*

<33
machined, or so the title says.machined on May 19th, 2009 10:55 am (UTC)
Add me please? We both seem to like Eunhyuk to the point of no return if your layout is anything to go by, so we should definitely be friends XD
Hyuknice™: hyukjaehyuknice on May 21st, 2009 07:24 pm (UTC)
yes! xDD i love hyukjae very very very very much xD sorry 'bout the late reply my PC died and so...

we must be friends, Hyukjae lovers should know each other xD
slarya: pic#89244627slarya on May 26th, 2009 06:33 pm (UTC)
Yes I'm Spamming!
I know we are friends already but I still wanna do this because...well I'm bored and I need to say I love that only friends pic (Hyukkie why always so damn adorable?)

So here we go:
My name's Ana and I'm from Portugal and the best word to describe me is Crazy, yes you heard right crazy.
I'm writing until my fingers bleed (is that possible?) or until there is enough blohyuk fics out there (if it depends on me there won't).

Since we don't know each other in RL I guess we can gossip around your friends, I seriously don't mind xD

Hmm something I wanna know...Linh created this once and it was super funny to read the answers so yeah this is what I want to know xD

*Chose out of SJ/DBSK/Epik High*

A) a playground buddy
B) a first love
C) a boyfriend you were never serious about
D) your husband
E) the one you'd actually have an affair with
F) your best friend who pigs out on ice cream and watches dramas with you
G) your next door neighbor
H) older brother who protects you
I) kid brother you protect

Oh I'm spamming your "only friends" post...you can kill me if you want (but that means less blohyuk love out there, right? so I hope you won't ;D)
Hyuknice™: sihyukhyuknice on May 27th, 2009 03:03 am (UTC)
Re: Yes I'm Spamming!
lololol xD first the meme or whatever thingie..

a) Sungmin?..
b) Donghae of course, that's how i met my hyukkie but that's another question xD
c) sungmin (can i choose him twice? meh i already did...) how can i take him seriously when the boy use pink underwear? and he's more femenine than i am and that is sad, so yeah, Sungmin.
d) LEE HYUKJAE (seriously if you thought otherwise you don't know me at all xD)
e) omg.... like cheat on Hyukkie? hmm... well... i think lee sonwoong, maybe but no, i would never do that to my hyukkie, never ever D:
f) kibum and mithra (yes i choose the two because i can)
g) jongshik because seriously it must be so fun to have him as a neighbor, like "oh hello thar, could you lend me a cup of sugaar neighbor?"
"oh sorry i don't have any sugar, but i have beer, do you want a beer?"
"why of course"
and then we get drunk and he tell me dirrrrty secrets of EH and stuff 8D
h) mithra (with his bearthra hugs and all and he's also my BFF how cool is that? xD)
i) ryeowook! he so much looks like a puppy that i want to take care of xD

i could never kill you and you know it xD you are one of my favorite persons in el-jay and i could never live without your blohyuk xD

Hi Ana! ...ok no xD this is not an AA meeting... oh, look at that, you write until your fingers bleed and i read until my eyes bleed, now that's a good combination 8D
Re: Yes I'm Spamming! - slarya on May 27th, 2009 05:49 pm (UTC) (Expand)
seth_graph: Hyukjaeseth_graph on May 27th, 2009 04:03 pm (UTC)
Don't know why i never been to this journal >_<
I'm a big fan of Hyukkie and i never find this o_o

Okay here we go :D
Name's Ryan (Yes yes boy xD) from Morocco, i'm just 12 years old but well...Okay okay i will understand if you don't add me as a friend xD Favourite Suju of I ; HyukJae Hyung ! & Teukie & Yesung ( well i love all SuJus but they 3 are honestly the guys that i want to be, with DongHae too ! xD ).

Maybe we can be friends because of our Hyukkie x3
&& SuJu for sure ^^ also i love Epik High.

OTP ; TeukChul, HyukMin && EunHae, brothership TeukHae <3

Oh && THIS JOURNAL IS SOOOO GORGEOUS XD
Hyuknice™: sihyukhyuknice on May 27th, 2009 04:49 pm (UTC)
well, hello there 8D
why wouldn't i add you? you're a fanboy and most importantly, you're a hyukkie fanboy, i already love you xD

uhh hyukmin and eunhae are <33
so, i added you and thanks for your comment 8D
(no subject) - seth_graph on May 27th, 2009 07:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
wake me up from this rotten world of dream: my everything?eiarim on June 5th, 2009 07:13 am (UTC)
*wave*
ok here we go,
my name is sya,living in Asia...most specifically Malaysia...21 yrs old,and i'm donghae stalker~!(proud to be his stalker)
suju itself is the reason we should be friend,right???
i lovelovelove ur layout...in fact i'm so jealous of it...^^
anyway are u a graphic student?just randomly asking~
Hyuknice™hyuknice on June 5th, 2009 07:23 am (UTC)
*waves back*
oh same age 8D... oh wait, i'm 20 (lol, yes, i forget my age sometimes xD) i'm a hyuk stalker :)))

yes of course, Suju is like THE reason 8DD i lovelovelove it too >_> (if i don't say so myself) thank you 8DD
yup, i'm suposed to be a graphic designer in a near -too near, future 8)
what about you?
(no subject) - eiarim on June 5th, 2009 09:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
Tsehqui: EUNHAE LOVE!tsehqui on June 5th, 2009 07:39 am (UTC)
hey, I really liked your fic about Hyukkie being all sad and heart-broken after Hae left him. ;_;

I'm Tsehqui. haha ^^
hope to see more EunHae/HaeHyuk fics here. ^^
Tsehqui: Sungmin *smexy*tsehqui on June 5th, 2009 07:40 am (UTC)
oh, and I absolutely adore SUJU too! ^^ (so..that's something in common! haha~ ^^)
(no subject) - hyuknice on June 5th, 2009 03:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Hyuknice™hyuknice on June 5th, 2009 08:57 pm (UTC)
well, hello there 8D
i like football too (Barça), read and eat chocolate xD (tho i'm allergic >_>)

added you! & thank you~ i apreciate your interest but... yeah, i kinda suck at writing D:
jq.: PRINCESS HYUKmadelyn93 on June 12th, 2009 03:40 am (UTC)
hi~
can we be friends? i see you around so often and we have similar interests :D
plus your username has hyuk in it so you are automatically full of win!

um, i'm madelyn, 16 in a month, malaysian.
♥ epik high. superjunior. dbsk.
♥ tablo. donghae. hyukjae.
♥ blohyuk. hyukhae. blohae.

hi again?
Hyuknice™: alone in the rainhyuknice on June 12th, 2009 04:51 am (UTC)
hi~ 8D
of course!
it's so funny because just this afternoon i was thinking in adding you, but then i fell asleep xD
>) yes! we're winners cuz we love hyuk

hi then xD
dbsj0001dbsj0001 on June 20th, 2009 07:08 pm (UTC)
hello... could you add me please
you seem to really like eunhyuk A LOT and i like him too ALOT
also because youlike the pairing of hyukhae *i'm not so much into blohyuk sorry*
socan you please add me

THANK YOU=)
Hyuknice™: mithra jinhyuknice on June 20th, 2009 07:57 pm (UTC)
why of course 8D
i like my hyukkie more than a lot xD 8DDD
added :)
EMMA: Donghae ↘robottto on June 22nd, 2009 09:40 am (UTC)
*e* awww soy Emmapi del foro de Hato... te importa si te agrego?
Creo que me he enamorado de tu LJ ;_;
Hyuknice™hyuknice on June 22nd, 2009 03:34 pm (UTC)
ok we can 8D
haha :) thankies <33
*te agrego*
greenapple_1204greenapple_1204 on June 22nd, 2009 05:55 pm (UTC)
And the next perfomer....Introducing Green.Apple *drummingandplayingtrumpet*

Hiya~~~1st,I'm Apple , call me App if u like. I'm a Viet and a crazy Super Junior fangirl,and even more...A HYUKKIE-BIAS!! ^^ I just love him more and more everyday and I believe there are more Hyuk-a-day like me out there and Siwon!God leads me to you, and i LOVE it. I'm a HaeHyuk hard-core too ,FYI *throwingtantrumproudly* :DDD



OK...
So...
I'm a SuJu addict...
I'm a Hyuk-bias
I'm a HaeHyuk shipper
And....





I'M SQUEALING OVER YOUR SEXY HYUK BANNER <333333333



Add me,pls?!? *puppy eyes* ^0^
Hyuknice™: hyuk b&w Chyuknice on June 22nd, 2009 09:02 pm (UTC)
lolol that's the best introduction i've ever read xDD i'm smiling like an idiot right now 8D

apple! i love it xD
*adds*
we should talk more about your bias and stuff cuz srsly i can't stop smiling xD

*hugs*
smilecoffe: Eunhyuk2smilecoffe on July 2nd, 2009 04:00 am (UTC)
Hello
My name's Nau ^^~
I very very very very love Hyukkie XD
and I like HaeHyuk, you too? O.o
wen can be friend :D
Hyuknice™hyuknice on July 2nd, 2009 04:06 am (UTC)
hi nau 8DD
Haehyuk? meaning hae tops? xD
yes, i lovelike it but i'm a hyukhae partisan xD
8DD added <33
notdazzled on August 18th, 2009 03:31 am (UTC)
Hellurrrrr. :D
My name is Danielle.
I am a Sophomore.
I am a Harry Potter FREAK. :]
When I was your age, I had a total infatuation with Tom Felton.
I still think he's pretty much terrific. :)
I added you. ^^
-Danielle-
Hyuknice™: dark prince;hyuknice on August 18th, 2009 05:17 am (UTC)
hello thur! i'm hyuknice! xD (i really do not like my names)
you're a HP freak! (i'm rather new to the fandom tho, i've loved Tom since... a very long tome ago, same with Alan but i was never a "freak-freak" until now xD)
your're an anti-omgican'tbelievesomepeopleactuallylikethatcrap also called twilight.

i like you already xD
and yes, i also think Tom is terrific and i'm most certainly infatuated with him.. *nodnod*
added you back! 8D thanks~
TaeKhun: HyukMinhyukminsumin on September 27th, 2009 02:13 am (UTC)
I LOOOOOOOVE Tom Felton AND Hyukie <3 We should get to know each other :)
Hyuknice™hyuknice on October 3rd, 2009 03:09 am (UTC)
god, sorry for the oh-so-late reply, but yeah~ we totally should be friends, Tom and Hyukkie are love <3333

8D added
yuz0308yuz0308 on October 4th, 2009 03:23 pm (UTC)
HAPPY B'DAY !!! ^^
Hyuknice™: Tom_redhyuknice on October 4th, 2009 05:17 pm (UTC)
aww thank you~ 8DD
*hugs* <3
Maryemme86 on December 10th, 2009 08:28 am (UTC)
Hi :) My name is Mary and I'm italian.
My english sucks but I'm becoming better xDDD
I really like your LJ and your graphic works and I saw that we have some interest in common (I'm totally in love with Tom Felton *____*) so, wanna be mutual friends?

Edited at 2009-12-10 08:29 am (UTC)
Hyuknice™: londonhyuknice on December 10th, 2009 03:53 pm (UTC)
hello 8D
my english sucks too, so there you go, another thing in common xDD
any tom felton fan is welcome to be my friend 8D
*adds*
Aries4eva303: Palm sunsetaries4eva303 on February 21st, 2010 10:43 am (UTC)
Ok.

I'm Rachel and I'm from Australia.
I think we could be friends because I obsess over Tom Felton & HP in general.
I've also seen some of your graphics & texture sets, and think they are amazing.

If all else fails, I'm sure we could just fangirl over Tom.
:)
Hyuknice™: Danradhyuknice on February 25th, 2010 05:28 pm (UTC)
why, hello Rachel.
obsessing over Tom (and HP) is more than ok with me, altough it would be rather sad if our attempt at cyber-friendship ends there :)
oh, thank you 8D it's nice to know someone likes the things i do.

we sure are going to fangirl over him, i have no doubts about it, but let's hope not all else fails. C:

(sorry for the late reply tho, *adds*)
Gabriela: h/d hbpgirlofavalon on April 29th, 2010 02:34 pm (UTC)
Hello!! Wanna be friends with a fellow H/D fan? <3
Hyuknice™: danxtomhyuknice on April 29th, 2010 03:08 pm (UTC)
hello! always good to know a H/D fan :D *adds*
<333
(no subject) - girlofavalon on April 29th, 2010 03:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hyuknice on April 29th, 2010 03:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
AGreenerSceneagreenerscene on January 30th, 2011 02:29 am (UTC)
Add?
Heya!

Well, my name is Nicole and I like Harry Potter stuffs and your stuffs seems interesting! Ummm...yeah, I'm not that interesting...so...I hope that you add me in return!
Thanks!

^_^


<3
Hyuknice™: dracohyuknice on January 30th, 2011 04:33 am (UTC)
Re: Add?
Added :D
I don't have many HP stuff here though, most of them are at Ddalgimonkeys if you're interested :)
mitachop on April 15th, 2011 06:25 pm (UTC)
Excellent post I must say.. Simple but yet interesting and engaging.. Keep up the awesome work!

cloudlikeapple: pic#109866998cloudlikeapple on May 22nd, 2011 10:28 pm (UTC)
¡Hatosa te encontré! >8D
Bien, la verdad no entiendo el maldito inglés, y hablas español.
No te avergüences de hablarlo, también coloca ahí pa' nosotras las latinas e_e <3
Ok, no. xD

Michelle, alias Bada★ en Hato.
Tengo 15 años, recién cumplidos mija~, soy de México y blahblahblah.
Amo a DongHae, amo el Kpop, amo a Super Junior, SHINee, TVXQ, SNSD.
Amo el EunHae, HyukHae, HaeHyuk. Cómo les guste #89 - #98 <3

Y así, love you~ <3
steeel_magnoliasteeel_magnolia on July 3rd, 2013 07:23 am (UTC)
helloooo
/creeps in
if there's anyone here? I know its alittle late but I'm a blohyuk shipper (do they still exist??)
and...yeh.
and I love hp too! who doesnt?

/creeps away
Hyuknice™: Bats lightninghyuknice on July 3rd, 2013 02:46 pm (UTC)
hi (:
Blohyuk will always exist! (only in our heads though)
and indeed, I respect all opinions but if they don't like HP, they're wrong and I hate them! (jk)

cya-